logo City Lugo
Results Election

Comunali 2009

Data are unofficial.
General Informations
ElectorsMen Women ConstituenciesSectionsCandidates for City MayorListsCandidates
2630012460138401735714356
Sections

Number AddressMen Women Totals Electors
1 Via Lumagni 286296851314
2 Via Lumagni 28350437787
3 Via Lumagni 28303401704
4 Via Lumagni 28361461822
5 Via Lumagni 28357449806
6 Via Lumagni 28314440754
7 Via Dei Melandri 1443504947
8 Via Dei Melandri 15576261183
9 Via Taroni 4392420812
10 Via Taroni 4476514990
11 Viale Dante 104913
12 Viale Europa 5333387720
13 Viale Europa 5352403755
14 Viale Europa 5369398767
15 Via Cardinal Massaia 16464500964



  
To contact us for signallings, demands or suggestions click here
[Eleonline 2.0 rev 281 - managing elections ]