logo City Lugo
Results Election

Referendum 2011

Data are unofficial.
General Informations
ElectorsMen Women ConstituenciesSectionsReferendum Question
25367120031336417354
Sections

Number AddressMen Women Totals Electors
1 Via Lumagni 28373423796
2 Via Lumagni 28336434770
3 Via Lumagni 28304388692
4 Via Lumagni 28339454793
5 Via Lumagni 28316431747
6 Via Lumagni 28318444762
7 Via Dei Melandri 1427513940
8 Via Dei Melandri 15536161169
9 Via Taroni 4369406775
10 Via Taroni 4465493958
11 Viale Dante 10322658
12 Viale Europa 5323376699
13 Viale Europa 5357386743
14 Viale Europa 5373397770
15 Via Cardinal Massaia 16461495956



  
To contact us for signallings, demands or suggestions click here
[Eleonline 2.0 rev 281 - managing elections ]