logo City Lugo
Results Election

Europee 2019

Data are unofficial.
General Informations
ElectorsMen Women ConstituenciesSections_GRUPPICandidates
248361181413022173517220
Sections

Number AddressMen Women Totals Electors
1 Via Lumagni 286766271303
2 Via Lumagni 28354419773
3 Via Lumagni 28286382668
4 Via Lumagni 28341464805
5 Via Lumagni 28293399692
6 Via Lumagni 28347417764
7 Via Dei Melandri 1414496910
8 Via Dei Melandri 15867051291
9 Via Taroni 4325361686
10 Via Taroni 4443484927
11 Viale Dante 10000
12 Viale Europa 5303335638
13 Viale Europa 5316362678
14 Viale Europa 5356390746
15 Via Cardinal Massaia 16456501957



  
To contact us for signallings, demands or suggestions click here
[Eleonline 2.0 rev 281 - managing elections ]