logo City Lugo
Results Election

Senato 2018

Data are unofficial.
General Informations
ElectorsMen Women ConstituenciesSections_GRUPPILists
22823107791204417351218
Sections

Number AddressMen Women Totals Electors
1 Via Lumagni 28378385763
2 Via Lumagni 28321377698
3 Via Lumagni 28267346613
4 Via Lumagni 28316441757
5 Via Lumagni 28280375655
6 Via Lumagni 28321408729
7 Via Dei Melandri 1386450836
8 Via Dei Melandri 15336441177
9 Via Taroni 4313349662
10 Via Taroni 4410455865
11 Viale Dante 100
12 Viale Europa 5274322596
13 Viale Europa 5298340638
14 Viale Europa 5334364698
15 Via Cardinal Massaia 16400447847



  
To contact us for signallings, demands or suggestions click here
[Eleonline 2.0 rev 281 - managing elections ]