logo City Lugo
Results Election

Camera 2018

Data are unofficial.
General Informations
ElectorsMen Women ConstituenciesSections_GRUPPILists
24373115811279217351117
Sections

Number AddressMen Women Totals Electors
1 Via Lumagni 28408418826
2 Via Lumagni 28340401741
3 Via Lumagni 28284376660
4 Via Lumagni 28335459794
5 Via Lumagni 28302399701
6 Via Lumagni 28345424769
7 Via Dei Melandri 1415485900
8 Via Dei Melandri 15806901270
9 Via Taroni 4334366700
10 Via Taroni 4442482924
11 Viale Dante 100
12 Viale Europa 5305341646
13 Viale Europa 5324362686
14 Viale Europa 5363394757
15 Via Cardinal Massaia 16436479915



  
To contact us for signallings, demands or suggestions click here
[Eleonline 2.0 rev 281 - managing elections ]