logo City Lugo
Results Election

Referendum 2016

Data are unofficial.
General Informations
ElectorsMen Women ConstituenciesSectionsReferendum Question
24599116781292117351
Sections

Number AddressMen Women Totals Electors
1 Via Lumagni 28392414806
2 Via Lumagni 28343419762
3 Via Lumagni 28286369655
4 Via Lumagni 28341462803
5 Via Lumagni 28312410722
6 Via Lumagni 28336434770
7 Via Dei Melandri 1419490909
8 Via Dei Melandri 15656931258
9 Via Taroni 4339378717
10 Via Taroni 4451483934
11 Viale Dante 10224
12 Viale Europa 5311351662
13 Viale Europa 5332362694
14 Viale Europa 5361398759
15 Via Cardinal Massaia 16451486937



  
To contact us for signallings, demands or suggestions click here
[Eleonline 2.0 rev 281 - managing elections ]